Pricing

Treatment price list

Clear pricing for every treatment. New clients begin with a £30 consultation, where we confirm the right treatment, the number of sessions and your investment.

Price list

Consultations

All treatment consultations£30
Price per session

Laser hair removal: face

Chin£35
Top lip£35
Neck£50
Beard tidy£85
Half face£100
Price per session

Laser hair removal: body

Underarms£55
Bikini line£60
Brazilian£70
Full Hollywood£85
Full leg£140
Half leg£75
Forearm£60
Full back£120
Chest£70
Shoulders£55
Abdominal hair line£30
Feet & toes£40
Course of 8 sessions

Laser hair removal packages

Full body£1,599
Full leg & Hollywood£1,099
Underarms & Hollywood£889
Half face£649
Price per session

Laser skin treatments

Facial pigmentation reductionfrom £95
Facial thread vein reductionfrom £75
Body thread vein reductionfrom £95
Rosacea reductionfrom £95
Fungal nail treatment£85
Acne IPL£120
Birthmark reductionfrom £85
Laser carbon facial£95
Price per session

Laser tattoo removal

Small tattoofrom £45
Medium tattoofrom £90
Large tattoofrom £160
SPMU eyebrows£85
Price per session

RF Microneedling

Eyes / crow’s feet£80
Full face£180
Neck£180
Full face & neck£250
Stomachfrom £180
Stretch mark reductionfrom £120
Acne scarringfrom £100
Price list

Dermalogica PRO treatments

PRO Power Peel£95
PRO Microneedling£155
Dermaplaning£55
Price list

Clinical skin lesion removal

Private mole screeningfrom £55
Cosmetic mole reduction£300
Skin tags, milia, cherry angiomas, cysts, sebaceous hyperplasia or keratosisfrom £85
Multiple lesions, 15 minutes£180
Multiple lesions, 30 minutes£250
Klarna available

Spread the cost of your treatment with Klarna. New clients require a consultation before treatment, and prices are per session unless stated.

By appointment

Ready to begin?

Book your consultation online, or WhatsApp the clinic if you’d like to talk anything through first.